­

                              utwttransparente

Women

RunnerClubCountryGeneral Cotation
Caroline Chaverot Salomon France 805
Mimmi Kotka Salomon Sweden 792
Courtney Dauwalter Salomon U.S.A 787
Maite Maiora  Raidlight Spain 771
Katie Schide   U.S.A 759
Kaytlyn Gerbin La Sportiva U.S.A 741
Audrey Tanguy Hoka One One France 737
Jocelyne Pauly Givrés de Nay France 698
Lisa Borzani Bergamo Stars - Team Tecnica Italy 695
Martina Kirschner-Trimmel Sportunion Leichtathletik ST. Pölten Austria 694
Claire Bannwarth   France 690
Francesca Pretto La Sportiva Italy 689
Aroa Sio Land / Hoka One One Spain 677
Nathalie Henriques   France 673
Geraldine Prost   France 671
Sophie Grant Beta Running | La Sportiva | Petzl Great Britain 658
Ester Alves Salomon Suunto Portugal Portugal 657

 

Men

RunnerClubCountryGeneral Cotation
François D'Haene Salomon France 916
Tim Tollefson Hoka One One  U.S.A 907
Maxime Cazajous Hoka One One France 867
Andris Ronimoiss INOV8 / Osveikals / Isostar Latvia 866
Thorbergur Jonsson 66°North Iceland 860
Seth Swanson The North Face U.S.A 860
Sébastien Camus Team Garmin Adventure France 857
Diego Pazos Compressport International Switzerland 855
Sylvain Camus Team Garmin Adventure France 851
Sebas Sanchez Saez HG AML Team Spain 851
Giulio Ornati Salomon Italy 851
Ivan Camps Compressport International Spain 850
Germain Grangier ON Running France 849
Walter Manser Salomon Swiss Switzerland 844
David Lutzardo HG AML Team Spain 842
Robert Hajnal Altra Romenia 838
Luis Fernandes Ludens Clube de Machico Portugal 838
Lambert Santelli RC Furiani - Salomon France 838
Thomas Angeli ASICS France 838
Romain Olivier   France 838
Romain Berger Amer Sports France - Suunto France 838
Nicolas Pianet   France 837
Guillaume Beauxis Hoka One One France 828
Alberto Vinagre Cruz Clube Esquí Girona Spain 826
Donald Campbell Salomon UK Great Britain 824
Jérôme Mirassou Salming Craft France 821
Petter Restorp   Sweden 816
Luis Duarte #Intotheworld Portugal 815
Roberto Mastrotto La Sportiva Italy 810
Francisco Freitas ACD Jardim da Serra - TFalcon Madeira Portugal 809
Martin Kern Team Provence Endurance France 803
Arthur Joyeux-Bouillon Compressport International France 799
Leonardo Diogo Clube Aventura da Madeira Portugal 793
David Calero Rodrigues Altmann Sports Spain 788
Marco Silva AD Galomar Portugal 788
René Rovera Team Garmin Adventure France 788
Adur Mendizabal-Luluaga   Spain 784
Sébastien Janiaud Team UTPMA / Running Club Arpajon France 782

Naming Sponsor

Golden Sponsors

Main Sponsors

Sponsors

Partners

Media Partners

Apoios

Apoios Institucionais

­